Bird species

La (2.0; 5.0)
Aegithalos caudatus
Certhia brachydactyla, Certhia familiaris
Ficedula albicollis, Ficedula hypoleuca, Ficedula parva
Phylloscopus bonelli, Phylloscopus borealis, Phylloscopus collybita, Phylloscopus fuscatus, Phylloscopus humei, Phylloscopus ibericus, Phylloscopus inornatus, Phylloscopus proregulus, Phylloscopus schwarzi, Phylloscopus sibilatrix, Phylloscopus trochiloides, Phylloscopus trochilus
Regulus ignicapilla, Regulus regulus
Troglodytes troglodytes L
Ka (2.5; 5.0)
Acanthis flammea, Acanthis hornemanni
Acrocephalus agricola, Acrocephalus dumetorum, Acrocephalus melanopogon, Acrocephalus paludicola, Acrocephalus palustris, Acrocephalus schoenobaenus, Acrocephalus scirpaceus
Anthus campestris, Anthus cervinus, Anthus hodgsoni, Anthus petrosus, Anthus pratensis, Anthus richardi, Anthus spinoletta, Anthus trivialis
Calandrella brachydactyla
Calcarius lapponicus
Carduelis carduelis, Carduelis citrinella, Carduelis spinus
Cecropis daurica
Cyanistes caeruleus, Cyanistes cyanus
Delichon urbicum
Dendrocopos minor
Emberiza aureola, Emberiza chrysophrys, Emberiza cia, Emberiza cirlus, Emberiza hortulana, Emberiza leucocephalos, Emberiza melanocephala, Emberiza pusilla, Emberiza rustica, Emberiza schoeniclus
Eremophila alpestris
Erithacus rubecula
Erythrina erythrina
Fringilla coelebs, Fringilla montifringilla
Hippolais icterina, Hippolais polyglotta
Hirundo rustica
Iduna caligata
Junco hyemalis
Larvivora sibilans
Linaria cannabina
Linaria flavirostris
Locustella certhiola, Locustella fluviatilis, Locustella luscinioides, Locustella naevia
Lophophanes cristatus
Lullula arborea
Luscinia megarhynchos, Luscinia svecica
Motacilla alba, Motacilla cinerea, Motacilla citreola, Motacilla flava
Muscicapa striata
Oenanthe deserti, Oenanthe hispanica, Oenanthe isabellina, Oenanthe leucopyga, Oenanthe oenanthe, Oenanthe pleschanka
Panurus biarmicus
Parus major
Passer montanus
Periparus ater
Phoenicurus ochruros, Phoenicurus phoenicurus
Poecile montanus, Poecile palustris
Prunella modularis, Prunella montanella
Remiz pendulinus
Riparia riparia
Saxicola maurus, Saxicola rubetra, Saxicola rubicola
Serinus serinus
Sylvia atricapilla, Sylvia borin, Sylvia cantillans, Sylvia communis, Sylvia curruca, Sylvia melanocephala
Tarsiger cyanurus
Troglodytes troglodytes P
Na (2.8; 5.0)
Emberiza citrinella
Luscinia luscinia
Montifringilla nivalis
Petronia petronia
Plectrophenax nivalis
Prunella collaris
Pyrrhula pyrrhula
Sylvia nisoria
Ns (2.8; 5.0)
Calidris minuta, Calidris minutilla, Calidris pusilla, Calidris temminckii
Passer domesticus
Phalaropus lobatus
Ja (3.3; 7.0)
Acrocephalus arundinaceus
Alauda arvensis, Alauda leucoptera
Bombycilla garrulus
Chloris chloris
Galerida cristata
Jynx torquilla
Lanius collurio, Lanius isabellinus, Lanius phoenicuroides, Lanius senator
Loxia curvirostra, Loxia leucoptera, Loxia pytyopsittacus
Melanocorypha calandra, Melanocorypha yeltoniensis
Pinicola enucleator
Sitta europaea
Js (3.3; 7.0)
Actitis hypoleucos, Actitis macularius
Calidris alba, Calidris alpina, Calidris bairdii, Calidris falcinellus, Calidris ferruginea, Calidris fuscicollis, Calidris melanotos, Calidris subruficollis
Charadrius alexandrinus, Charadrius dubius
Coccothraustes coccothraustes
Phalaropus fulicarius
Xenus cinereus
Ya (3.5; 3.5)
Alcedo atthis
Ys (3.5; 3.5)
Chlidonias hybrida, Chlidonias leucopterus, Chlidonias niger
Oceanites oceanicus
Sternula albifrons
Yxa (3.8; 3.5)
Apus apus, Apus pallidus
Ta (3.8; 7.0)
Emberiza calandra
Tichodroma muraria
Turdus eunomus, Turdus iliacus, Turdus naumanni, Turdus obscurus, Turdus philomelos
Ts (3.8; 7.0)
Calidris maritima
Charadrius hiaticula, Charadrius leschenaultii, Charadrius mongolus
Cinclus cinclus
Lymnocryptes minimus
Tringa glareola
Xxa (4.0; 4.0)
Ceryle rudis
Merops apiaster
Otus scops
Tachymarptis melba
Ha (4.2; 7.0)
Caprimulgus europaeus
Dendrocopos leucotos, Dendrocopos major, Dendrocopos medius, Dendrocopos syriacus
Geokichla sibirica
Lanius excubitor, Lanius minor
Monticola saxatilis
Oriolus oriolus
Pastor roseus
Picoides tridactylus
Sturnus vulgaris
Turdus atrogularis, Turdus merula, Turdus pilaris, Turdus ruficollis, Turdus torquatus, Turdus viscivorus
Upupa epops
Vireo olivaceus
Zoothera dauma
Hs (4.2; 7.0)
Arenaria interpres
Calidris canutus, Calidris pugnax F, Calidris tenuirostris
Charadrius morinellus
Coturnix coturnix
Gallinago gallinago
Hydrocoloeus minutus
Limnodromus scolopaceus
Porzana parva, Porzana pusilla
Rhodostethia rosea
Sterna dougallii, Sterna hirundo, Sterna paradisaea
Tringa melanoleuca, Tringa ochropus, Tringa stagnatilis
Xema sabini
Ga (5.5; 8.5)
Accipiter brevipes M, Accipiter nisus M
Coracias garrulus
Cuculus canorus
Picus canus, Picus viridis
Gs (5.5; 8.5)
Alle alle
Calidris pugnax M, P
Crex crex
Falco columbarius M
Gallinago media
Garrulus glandarius
Glareola nordmanni, Glareola pratincola
Himantopus himantopus
Lagopus lagopus
Limosa lapponica
Nucifraga caryocatactes
Pluvialis apricaria, Pluvialis dominica, Pluvialis fulva, Pluvialis squatarola
Porzana porzana
Rallus aquaticus
Tringa erythropus, Tringa nebularia, Tringa totanus
Vanellus gregarius, Vanellus leucurus, Vanellus vanellus
Pls (5.5; 10.0)
Gelochelidon nilotica
Sterna sandvicensis
Xa (6.0; 5.0)
Glaucidium passerinum
Streptopelia decaocto, Streptopelia orientalis, Streptopelia turtur
Fs (7.0; 8.5)
Accipiter brevipes F, Accipiter nisus F, P
Aegolius funereus
Athene noctua
Burhinus oedicnemus
Chroicocephalus genei, Chroicocephalus ridibundus
Circus cyaneus M, Circus macrourus, Circus pygargus
Columba oenas
Corvus monedula
Dryocopus martius
Falco columbarius F, Falco eleonorae, Falco naumanni, Falco subbuteo, Falco tinnunculus, Falco vespertinus
Ixobrychus minutus L
Larus atricilla, Larus canus, Larus delawarensis, Larus melanocephalus
Limosa limosa
Numenius phaeopus
Pagophila eburnea
Perdix perdix
Perisoreus infaustus
Pica pica
Pyrrhocorax graculus
Recurvirostra avosetta
Rissa tridactyla
Scolopax rusticola
Stercorarius longicaudus, Stercorarius parasiticus
Tetrastes bonasia
Fxa (8.0; 5.0)
Aegolius funereus
Athene noctua
Ea (9.0; 10.0)
Columba palumbus
Es (9.0; 10.0)
Circus aeruginosus M, Circus cyaneus F, P
Corvus cornix, Corvus corone, Corvus frugilegus
Fulmarus glacialis
Haematopus ostralegus
Hydroprogne caspia
Ixobrychus minutus P
Larus fuscus
Numenius arquata, Numenius tenuirostris
Stercorarius pomarinus, Stercorarius skua
Ps (9.0 x 6.0; 6.0)
Anas acuta, Anas americana, Anas carolinensis, Anas clypeata, Anas crecca, Anas discors, Anas penelope, Anas querquedula, Anas strepera
Aythya nyroca F
Cepphus grylle
Clangula hyemalis
Fratercula arctica
Gallinula chloropus
Histrionicus histrionicus
Mergellus albellus
Oxyura leucocephala
Podiceps auritus, Podiceps nigricollis
Podilymbus podiceps
Tachybaptus ruficollis
Da (11.0; 10.0)
Accipiter gentilis M
Asio flammeus, Asio otus
Buteo buteo, Buteo lagopus, Buteo rufinus
Elanus caeruleus
Falco cherrug, Falco peregrinus
Hieraaetus pennatus
Lyrurus tetrix F
Milvus migrans, Milvus milvus
Pernis apivorus
Strix aluco
Surnia ulula
Tyto alba
Ds (11.0; 10.0)
Ardeola ralloides
Bubulcus ibis
Circus aeruginosus F, P
Egretta garzetta
Larus argentatus, Larus cachinnans, Larus glaucoides, Larus hyperboreus, Larus ichthyaetus, Larus marinus, Larus michahellis, Larus schistisagus
Nycticorax nycticorax
Ws (12.0 x 22.0; 6.0)
Anser albifrons, Anser anser, Anser brachyrhynchus, Anser erythropus, Anser fabalis
Branta canadensis
Gavia adamsii, Gavia arctica, Gavia immer, Gavia stellata
Morus bassanus
Phalacrocorax aristotelis, Phalacrocorax carbo
Ca (13.0; 10.0)
Accipiter gentilis F
Falco rusticolus
Strix uralensis
Cs (13.0; 10.0)
Ardea alba, Ardea cinerea, Ardea purpurea
Botaurus stellaris
Corvus corax
Lyrurus tetrix M, P
Platalea leucorodia
Plegadis falcinellus
Ss (13.5 x 8.0; 6.0)
Alca torda
Anas platyrhynchos
Aythya affinis, Aythya collaris, Aythya ferina, Aythya fuligula, Aythya marila, Aythya nyroca P, M
Branta bernicla, Branta leucopsis, Branta ruficollis
Bucephala clangula
Fulica atra
Melanitta americana, Melanitta deglandi, Melanitta fusca, Melanitta nigra
Mergus merganser, Mergus serrator
Netta rufina
Phalacrocorax pygmeus
Podiceps cristatus, Podiceps grisegena
Polysticta stelleri
Somateria mollissima, Somateria spectabilis
Tadorna ferruginea, Tadorna tadorna
Uria aalge, Uria lomvia
Bxa (16.0; 20.0)
Aquila nipalensis
Circaetus gallicus
Clanga clanga , Clanga pomarina
Strix nebulosa
ELSA (16.0 x 21.0; 33.0)
Ciconia ciconia
Va (18,0; 20.0)
Ciconia ciconia, Ciconia nigra
Grus grus, Grus virgo
Pandion haliaetus
Phoenicopterus roseus
Aa (20.0 x 30.0; 20.0)
Aegypius monachus
Bubo bubo, Bubo scandiacus
Cygnus columbianus, Cygnus cygnus, Cygnus olor
Gypaetus barbatus
Gyps fulvus
Otis tarda
Pelecanus crispus, Pelecanus onocrotalus
Axa (22.0; 28,0)
Aquila chrysaetos, Aquila heliaca
Haliaeetus albicilla, Haliaeetus leucoryphus
Neophron percnopterus
Tetrao urogallus